Tutupan Lahan

Indek Tutupan Vegetasi Ekoregion Jawa Tahun 2011-2017

Provinsi2011201220132014201520162017
DKI Jakarta32,0632,0631,9931,9933,6235,9722,86
Jawa Barat38,2438,9638,9838,9846,2946,0938,39
Jawa Tengah48,2751,3751,3351,3355,3853,8643,47
DI Yogyakarta34,1533,0733,0833,0843,1642,4935,6
Jawa Timur51,7249,5449,4749,4753,5954,9950,7
Banten37,9237,1637,1637,1645,8545,9140,11
Nasional60,5359,2659,0159,0158,357,8360,31

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *