Indek Udara

Indek Kualitas Udara Ekoregion Jawa 2011-2017

Provinsi2011201220132014201520162017
DKI Jakarta47,2144,3141,5146,2878,7856,453,5
Jawa Barat71,0365,5365,5659,2474,6378,677,85
Jawa Tengah81,9379,2779,4382,6481,3277,383,91
DI Yogyakarta78,5183,6586,0482,0190,5887,688,08
Jawa Timur73,8468,8872,4573,289,2183,285,49
Banten74,0553,1357,7953,1550,6558,875,36
Nasional84,3279,61801780,5483,8481,6187,03

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *