Indeks Air

Indek Kualitas Air Ekoregion Jawa Tahun 2011-2017

Provinsi2011201220132014201520162017
DKI Jakarta35,6541,0534,713422,3524,6235
Jawa Barat46,2743,7541,83975,332,8641,43
Jawa Tengah48,2352,445,4751,0347,4546,7360
DI Yogyakarta42,0349,0442,573921,8426,9735,95
Jawa Timur57,9457,0949,149,1148,2540,0849,17
Banten51,0453,547,142,8672,758047,67
Nasional54,1854,5851,8252,1965,8660,3853,15
44,87

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *